Rozpis zápasů pro tým 

 
 
  3.   Ne 26.08. 10:15       Slaný - Hostouň   3:2   více ]  
 
  4.   So 01.09. 10:15       Boh. Poděbrady - Slaný   2:3   více ]  
 
  5.   Ne 09.09. 10:15       Slaný - Pšovka Mělník   2:3   více ]  
 
  6.   Ne 16.09. 10:15       Slaný - Kosmonosy   0:8   více ]  
 
  2.   St 19.09. 16:30       Tatran Rakovník - Slaný   6:4   více ]  
 
  7.   Ne 23.09. 10:15       ČLU Beroun - Slaný   2:2   více ]  
 
  8.   Ne 30.09. 10:15       Slaný - Kunice   5:3   více ]  
 
  9.   Ne 07.10. 10:15       Povltavská FA - Slaný   3:7   více ]  
 
  10.   Ne 14.10. 10:15       Slaný - Červený Újezd   1:5   více ]  
 
  11.   Ne 21.10. 10:15       FC Mělník - Slaný   5:0   více ]  
 
  12.   Ne 28.10. 10:15       Slaný - Lety   5:1   více ]  
 
  13.   Ne 04.11. 10:15       Říčany - Slaný   5:1   více ]  
 
  14.   Ne 11.11. 10:15       Slaný - Nymburk   1:0   více ]  
 
  15.   Ne 18.11. 09:30       Králův Dvůr - Slaný   1:0   více ]  
 
  16.   Ne 10.03. 10:00       Velim - Slaný   4:2   více ]  
 
  17.   Ne 17.03. 10:15       Slaný - Tatran Rakovník   1:5   více ]  
 
  18.   So 23.03. 10:15       Hostouň - Slaný   5:1   více ]  
 
  19.   Ne 31.03. 10:15       Slaný - Boh. Poděbrady   1:7   více ]  
 
  20.   Ne 07.04. 10:15       Pšovka Mělník - Slaný   3:1   více ]  
 
  21.   So 13.04. 10:15       Kosmonosy - Slaný   7:0   více ]  
 
  22.   Ne 21.04. 10:15       Slaný - ČLU Beroun   3:1   více ]  
 
  23.   Ne 28.04. 10:15       Kunice - Slaný       více ]  
 
  1.   St 01.05. 10:15       Slaný - Velim       více ]  
 
  24.   Ne 05.05. 10:15       Slaný - Povltavská FA       více ]  
 
  25.   Ne 12.05. 10:15       Červený Újezd - Slaný       více ]  
 
  26.   Ne 19.05. 10:15       Slaný - FC Mělník       více ]  
 
  27.   Ne 26.05. 10:15       Lety - Slaný       více ]  
 
  28.   Ne 02.06. 10:15       Slaný - Říčany       více ]  
 
  29.   So 08.06. 10:15       Nymburk - Slaný       více ]  
 
  30.   Ne 16.06. 10:15       Slaný - Králův Dvůr       více ]